Is Tex Mex Cheese Tortilla Mini Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, sunflower oil, salt, flavouring, spices, glucose, acid (citric acid), colour (paprika extract), natural antioxidant.
Check Tex Mex Cheese Tortilla Mini Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tex Mex Cheese Tortilla Mini Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


