Is Tex-Mex Grilled Lentil Snack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils, Sunflower Oil, Spices (Paprika, Garlic, Cumin, Black Pepper, Coriander, Onion, Cinnamon, Ginger, Chipotle, Chili, Citric Acid), Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Tapioca Starch, Organic

Check Tex-Mex Grilled Lentil Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tex-Mex Grilled Lentil Snack is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go