Is Tex-Mex Grilled Lentil Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils, Sunflower Oil, Spices (Paprika, Garlic, Cumin, Black Pepper, Coriander, Onion, Cinnamon, Ginger, Chipotle, Chili, Citric Acid), Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Tapioca Starch, Organic

Check Tex-Mex Grilled Lentil Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tex-Mex Grilled Lentil Snack is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go