Is TEX-MEX STYLE CHILI SEASONING, TEX-MEX STYLE CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Peppers, Other Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors

Check TEX-MEX STYLE CHILI SEASONING, TEX-MEX STYLE CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEX-MEX STYLE CHILI SEASONING, TEX-MEX STYLE CHILI is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep