Is Tex-Mex Taco Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (CONTAIN RED CHILI PEPPERS), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check Tex-Mex Taco Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tex-Mex Taco Seasoning Mix is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading