Is TexaClear Natural Sleep-Aid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Chamomile Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, L-Menthol (Natural Menthol Flavor).

Check TexaClear Natural Sleep-Aid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TexaClear Natural Sleep-Aid is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go