Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Texana Brand Roasted Garlic Infused Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

U.S. OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC OIL.

Check Texana Brand Roasted Garlic Infused Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Egg Free? Texana Brand Roasted Garlic Infused Olive Oil | Spoonful