Is Texas Blues Kombucha, 18 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC TEA AND ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, LIME JUICE, FRESH BASIL & AGAVE.

Check Texas Blues Kombucha, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Texas Blues Kombucha, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceousTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking