Is Texas Blues Kombucha, 18 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC TEA AND ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, LIME JUICE, FRESH BASIL & AGAVE.

Check Texas Blues Kombucha, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Texas Blues Kombucha, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceousTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking