Is Texas Brew Hatch Harissa Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cilantro, Hatch Valley Green Chiles, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Parsley, Filtered Water, Roasted Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Black Pepper, Red Pepper Flakes, Dried Spearmint, Ground Coriander Seeds, Cumin, Xanthan Gum, Dried Oregano, Smoked Paprika.
Check Texas Brew Hatch Harissa Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Brew Hatch Harissa Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Brew Hatch Harissa Mild is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


