Is TEXAS CHOICE GRAPEFRUIT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coated With A Food Grade Vegetable-beeswax, Lac-resin-based Wax Or Resin, To Maintain Freshness
Check TEXAS CHOICE GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS CHOICE GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Texas Pete® Original Hot Sauce 12 fl. oz. Bottle
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusTartSourBitter
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingSalad


