Is Texas Cracked Pecans In Shell 3-Pound Bag | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans
Check Texas Cracked Pecans In Shell 3-Pound Bag | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Cracked Pecans In Shell 3-Pound Bag | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Texas Cracked Pecans In Shell 3-Pound Bag | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


