Is Texas Cracked Pecans In Shell 3-Pound Burlap Bag | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans

Check Texas Cracked Pecans In Shell 3-Pound Burlap Bag | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Texas Cracked Pecans In Shell 3-Pound Burlap Bag | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking