Is Texas Craft Cocktails Lemon Tea, 1.5 L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Orange Wine With Lemon Juice, Other Natural Flavors, Artificial Color
Check Texas Craft Cocktails Lemon Tea, 1.5 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Craft Cocktails Lemon Tea, 1.5 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Where to buy
Texas Craft Cocktails Lemon Tea, 1.5 L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


