Is Texas Harvest Red Apples, Red Grapes, Mild Cheddar & Caramel Snack Tray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapes, Red Apples, Cheese, Caramel

Check Texas Harvest Red Apples, Red Grapes, Mild Cheddar & Caramel Snack Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Texas Harvest Red Apples, Red Grapes, Mild Cheddar & Caramel Snack Tray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch