Is Texas Hill Country Candied Jalapenos Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapenos, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Pectin

Check Texas Hill Country Candied Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Texas Hill Country Candied Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingTopping