Is Texas Hill Country Pickled Jalapeno Peppers 30oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Carrots, Vinegar, Water, Olive Oil, Salt
Check Texas Hill Country Pickled Jalapeno Peppers 30oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Hill Country Pickled Jalapeno Peppers 30oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Hill Country Pickled Jalapeno Peppers 30oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingDipping


