Is Texas Hill Country Sweet Dill Pickles 16oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Dill, Spices
Check Texas Hill Country Sweet Dill Pickles 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Hill Country Sweet Dill Pickles 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Hill Country Sweet Dill Pickles 16oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


