Is Texas Horny Toads Delicious Chewy Cashew Pralines Novelty Gift Box Plus Recipe Booklet Bundle - 12 Ounces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Corn Syrup, Sugars, Milk Solids, Butter Fat, Vegetable Fat (Soy Beans), Salt
Check Texas Horny Toads Delicious Chewy Cashew Pralines Novelty Gift Box Plus Recipe Booklet Bundle - 12 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Horny Toads Delicious Chewy Cashew Pralines Novelty Gift Box Plus Recipe Booklet Bundle - 12 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Texas Horny Toads Delicious Chewy Cashew Pralines Novelty Gift Box Plus Recipe Booklet Bundle - 12 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


