Is Texas Meat Company Street Tacos Diced Marinated Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Seasoning (dehydrated Vegetables [onion, Garlic, Green Bell Pepper, Tomato], Spices [including 8% Hatch Green Chile], Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors [including Smoke]), And Less Than 1% Of Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Potassium Chloride, Salt.
Check Texas Meat Company Street Tacos Diced Marinated Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Meat Company Street Tacos Diced Marinated Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
Mission Tortillas Flour Street Tacos Bag 12 Count - 11 Oz
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
About this product
Poultry · Piece


