Is Texas Meat Packers Seasoned Chicken Thighs for Fajitas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken thigh meat containing up to 30% solution of water, seasoning salt, monosodium glutamate, sodium phosphate, spices, dry garlic, dry onion, chipotle pepper, chili pepper, and less than 2% sodium acetate, sodium diacetate, and potassium chloride.
Check Texas Meat Packers Seasoned Chicken Thighs for Fajitas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Meat Packers Seasoned Chicken Thighs for Fajitas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCookingStir Fry


