Is Texas Pepper Works Pepper Jalapenos Candy-Krisp - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapenos (Jalapenos, Salt, Vinegar, Onions, Garlic, Calcium Chloride, 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate And Yellow 5 Food Color), Sugar, Pepper Sauce (Red Cayenne Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid), Garlic
Check Texas Pepper Works Pepper Jalapenos Candy-Krisp - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Pepper Works Pepper Jalapenos Candy-Krisp - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Pepper Works Pepper Jalapenos Candy-Krisp - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


