Is TEXAS PRICKLY PEAR JELLY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, PRICKLY PEAR CONCENTRATE (RUBY RED PRICKLY PEAR, CITRIC ACID), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check TEXAS PRICKLY PEAR JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS PRICKLY PEAR JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


