Is Texas Ranch Water Co. Grapefruit Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar And 100% Blue Agave, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Grapefruit Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid & Sodium Benzoate.
Check Texas Ranch Water Co. Grapefruit Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Ranch Water Co. Grapefruit Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Texas Ranch Water Co. Grapefruit Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


