Is Texas Roadhouse Fried Pickle Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Vinegar Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Natural Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Cane Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum, Dehydrated.
Check Texas Roadhouse Fried Pickle Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Roadhouse Fried Pickle Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Roadhouse Fried Pickle Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


