Is Texas Roadhouse Original Whipped Buttery Spread, 7.35 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, PEA PROTEIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Texas Roadhouse Original Whipped Buttery Spread, 7.35 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Roadhouse Original Whipped Buttery Spread, 7.35 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Roadhouse Original Whipped Buttery Spread, 7.35 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


