Is TEXAS SALT-FREE RUB, LEMON PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR AND MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), SPICES, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CHILI PEPPERS, ONION, PAPRIKA AND SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT).
Check TEXAS SALT-FREE RUB, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS SALT-FREE RUB, LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
CitrusPepperyTangySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


