Is Texas Tea Squeezed 100% Pineapple Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Texas Water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Texas Tea Squeezed 100% Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Tea Squeezed 100% Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Texas Tea Squeezed 100% Pineapple Juice is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


