Is TEXAS TEXAS, SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, BLACK BEAN & CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK BEANS, YELLOW CORN, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHILE PEPPERS, SLAT, BELL PEPPER, RED WINE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check TEXAS TEXAS, SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad
Egg Free? TEXAS TEXAS, SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, BLACK BEAN & CORN | Spoonful