Is Texas Texas Salsa Restaurant Style Medium Jar - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Onions, Roma Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Green Chillies, Green Onions, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices
Check Texas Texas Salsa Restaurant Style Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Texas Salsa Restaurant Style Medium Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Texas Salsa Restaurant Style Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonH-E-BSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


