Is TEXAS TWO STEP CARAMEL & SPICY CHEDDAR GOURMET POPCORN, TEXAS TWO STEP Peanut Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTERY TOPPING OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SALSA CHEDDAR SEASONING BLEND (WHEY, SALT, JALAPENO, BUTTERMILK, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION, GARLIC, BUTTER, YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 40) SALT, LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check TEXAS TWO STEP CARAMEL & SPICY CHEDDAR GOURMET POPCORN, TEXAS TWO STEP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS TWO STEP CARAMEL & SPICY CHEDDAR GOURMET POPCORN, TEXAS TWO STEP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Smartfood® Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn 0.625 oz. Bag
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Ricos Sauce Cheese Gourmet Nacho Cheddar Medium Can - 15 Oz
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free White Cheddar -- 4.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


