Is TEXAS WILD BOAR MEAT FROM FERAL SWINE UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI, WILD BOAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Boar, Pork, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors (Celery Powder), Organic Spices, Sugars, Organic Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Cultures
Check TEXAS WILD BOAR MEAT FROM FERAL SWINE UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI, WILD BOAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS WILD BOAR MEAT FROM FERAL SWINE UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI, WILD BOAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TEXAS WILD BOAR MEAT FROM FERAL SWINE UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI, WILD BOAR is available at 2 retailers
KrogerHy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


