Is Texas Wild Extra Large Peeled & Deveined Wild Domestic Gulf Shrimp - Frozen - 24-40ct/16oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Shrimp, Sodium Bisulfite (Preservative).
Check Texas Wild Extra Large Peeled & Deveined Wild Domestic Gulf Shrimp - Frozen - 24-40ct/16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Wild Extra Large Peeled & Deveined Wild Domestic Gulf Shrimp - Frozen - 24-40ct/16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Wild Extra Large Peeled & Deveined Wild Domestic Gulf Shrimp - Frozen - 24-40ct/16oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
Mild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


