Is TEXAS WILD FLOWER VANILLA GOURMET POPCORN, TEXAS WILD FLOWER VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, POPCORN, WATER, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VANILLA (WATER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT 2%, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ETHYL VANILLIN, CARAMEL COLOR, ALCOHOL), COLORS (WATER, GLYCERINE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SORBITOL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN GUM AGAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], SALT, CITRIC ACID, RED 3 [E127], YELLOW 6 [E110], RED 40 [E129], YELLOW 5 [E102], BLUE 1 [E133]), BAKING SODA, DISTILLED VINEGAR
Check TEXAS WILD FLOWER VANILLA GOURMET POPCORN, TEXAS WILD FLOWER VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS WILD FLOWER VANILLA GOURMET POPCORN, TEXAS WILD FLOWER VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Orville Redenbacher's Original Gourmet White Popcorn Kernels, 30 Ounce, 30 OZ
Watkins All Natural Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla, with Pure Vanilla Extract, 8 fl oz
Kirkland Signature Wild Flower Honey
Where to buy
TEXAS WILD FLOWER VANILLA GOURMET POPCORN, TEXAS WILD FLOWER VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


