Is TEXMATI ORGANIC LIGHTLY MILLED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED AND ORGANIC BLACK BELUGA LENTILS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TEXMATI LIGHTLY MILLED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN FLAXSEED, ORGANIC BLACK BELUGA LENTILS.

Check TEXMATI ORGANIC LIGHTLY MILLED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED AND ORGANIC BLACK BELUGA LENTILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking