Is T.G. Lee 1% Buttermilk - 1qt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check T.G. Lee 1% Buttermilk - 1qt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T.G. Lee 1% Buttermilk - 1qt is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking