Is T.G. Lee 2% Reduced Fat Milk - 0.5gal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check T.G. Lee 2% Reduced Fat Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T.G. Lee 2% Reduced Fat Milk - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
T.G. Lee 2% Reduced Fat Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


