Is T.G. Lee Dairy Egg Nog, 1 Quart Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolk, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Natural & Artificial Flavoring, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Artificial Color, Spice And Coloring (Contains Turmeric), Dextrose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Salt.
Check T.G. Lee Dairy Egg Nog, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T.G. Lee Dairy Egg Nog, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
T.G. Lee Dairy Egg Nog, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
Drinking


