Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TG Produce Distributor Corp Red Melon Seed Hat Dua Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melon Seed, Fd & C Red # 40.

Check TG Produce Distributor Corp Red Melon Seed Hat Dua against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? TG Produce Distributor Corp Red Melon Seed Hat Dua | Spoonful