Is TGF, TRULY GOOD FOODS, SWEET & CRUNCHY BANANA CHIPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR.

Check TGF, TRULY GOOD FOODS, SWEET & CRUNCHY BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried, Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? TGF, TRULY GOOD FOODS, SWEET & CRUNCHY BANANA CHIPS | Spoonful