Is TGF, WASABI GREEN PEAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS; SALT; PALM OIL WASABI, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE; SUGAR; CORN STARCH; ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #5; BLUE #1.

Check TGF, WASABI GREEN PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? TGF, WASABI GREEN PEAS | Spoonful