Is T.G.I. FRIDAY'S, CRUNCHY FRIES CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, YELLOW #5 & 6 LAKE, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CALCIUM CARBONATE.
Check T.G.I. FRIDAY'S, CRUNCHY FRIES CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T.G.I. FRIDAY'S, CRUNCHY FRIES CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece


