Is TGI Fridays White BBQ Sauce, 15 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, EGGS, WATER, SALT, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), WATER, GRANULATED SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, HORSERADISH, SALT, GRANULATED ORANGE PEEL, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, CELERY SEED, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATAMAX (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).
Check TGI Fridays White BBQ Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TGI Fridays White BBQ Sauce, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TGI Fridays White BBQ Sauce, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


