Is TH NEW SPIN ON CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO FLOUR, YELLOW PEA FLOUR, RICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT
Check TH NEW SPIN ON CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TH NEW SPIN ON CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


