Is Thai Basil Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients Water Red Bell Peppers Sunflower Oil (High Oleic) Garlic Thai Basil Lime Juice* Fish Sauce (Anchovies, Sea Salt) Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt) Coconut Palm Sugar Tapioca Starch Lime Juice White Vinegar Thai Chilis
Check Thai Basil Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Basil Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Basil Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


