Is THAI CASHEW CURRY VEGETABLES & CASHEWS SIMMERED IN COCONUT MILK, CORIANDER & THAI BASIL SAUCE, THAI CASHEW CURRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CARROTS, COCONUT MILK, BABY CORN, WATER CHESTNUTS, POTATOES, ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CASHEW NUTS, SPINACH, CORIANDER, PEANUTS, GALANGAL, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER, SPICES, CREAM, THAI BASIL, KAFFIR LIME, TURMERIC, LEMON JUICE, CHILIES.
Check THAI CASHEW CURRY VEGETABLES & CASHEWS SIMMERED IN COCONUT MILK, CORIANDER & THAI BASIL SAUCE, THAI CASHEW CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI CASHEW CURRY VEGETABLES & CASHEWS SIMMERED IN COCONUT MILK, CORIANDER & THAI BASIL SAUCE, THAI CASHEW CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Liquid


