Is Thai Chicken Quinoa Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Spinach, Red Pepper, Cashew, Coconut, Cabbage, Chicken, Peanut Butter, Coconut Milk, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cilantro, Caution: Traces Of Nuts

Check Thai Chicken Quinoa Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Chicken Quinoa Salad is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttyAcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchOn The GoMeal Prep