Is Thai Chicken Quinoa Salad Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Quinoa, Spinach, Red Pepper, Cashew, Coconut, Cabbage, Chicken, Peanut Butter, Coconut Milk, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cilantro, Caution: Traces Of Nuts
Check Thai Chicken Quinoa Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Chicken Quinoa Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Where to buy
Thai Chicken Quinoa Salad is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


