Is THAI CHILI ROASTED GARLIC DIPPING SAUCE by Wild Thymes Farm, 13oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Dried Chili Pepper, Dried Garlic, Salt

Check THAI CHILI ROASTED GARLIC DIPPING SAUCE by Wild Thymes Farm, 13oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THAI CHILI ROASTED GARLIC DIPPING SAUCE by Wild Thymes Farm, 13oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking