Is THAI CHILI SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, CHILLI PEPPER, RED PEPPER, SWEET RED PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, LIME JUICE.
Check THAI CHILI SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI CHILI SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


